Donor List

Alumni Donor List

We are pleased to thank and acknowledge our alumni who have given back to their alma mater during the 2016-17 fiscal year.  This list represents cash gifts between July 1, 2016 and June 30, 2017.  It does not include raffles, golf outings, or club fundraisers.  If you would like to be included in your class giving, simply donate here to make a safe, secure online gift today!

Class Of 1965

Participation: 18.33%

Mr. Louis Adimare

Mr. Robert Benson

Mr. Charles A. Cury

Mr. Vince S. DelCalzo

Mr. Richard W. Demming

Mr. Ronald W. Flachbart

Dr. Ronald B. Gade

Mr. Gary Hanz

Dr. Gerald Hiller

Mr. David R. Knowles

Mr. Timothy J. Kolodziej

Mr. Lucian D. LiPera

Mr. Robert S. Mamich

Mr. William J. Melchior

Mr. Daniel Moenich

Mr. Jeffrey Phillips

Mr. Robert G. Riester

Mr. Richard E. Sapara

Mr. Thomas M. Stasek

Mr. Gary H. Sweda

Mr. Gerald E. Vilinsky

Mr. Joseph B. Wolfert

 

Class Of 1966

Participation: 21.49%

Mr. Stephen Arcipowski

Mr. Robert Arendt

Mr. Raymond Ashworth Jr.

Mr. James C. Becker

Mr. Edward W. Cole

Mr. Joseph Cygan

Mr. Thomas M. Gordon

Mr. Ronald P. Gronowski

Mr. Stephen D. Hossa

Mr. Edward J. Karasek

Rev. James A. Klima

Bob LaGuardia, Ph.D.

Mr. James W. Lane

Mr. James C. Markowsky

Mr. Kevin J. McGinty

Mr. Randall F. Mendat

Mr. Patrick J. Mulcrone

Prof. Dale Poirier

Mr. Dennis Putinski

Mr. Thomas J. Robrecht

Mr. Kenneth P. Schneider

Mr. Richard M. Scott

Mr. Bruce Skowronsky

Mr. Jeffrey J. Sopko

Mr. Richard A. Storey

Mr. Gerald E. Walsh

 

Class Of 1967

Participation: 8.92%

Mr. Richard G. Chakan

Mr. Bruce R. Fox, Sr.

Mr. Bruce G. Heinrich

Mr. James J. Hirschauer

Mr. Regis J. Lekan

Dr. John Malinky, Ph.D.

Mr. Richard A. Massey

Mr. Edward F. Mihalek

Mr. Kenneth M. Pirozek

Mr. Daniel J. Platten

Mr. James J. Spinello

Mr. Alton G. Sulin

Mr. Thomas E. Tetlak

Mr. Ted F. Zawadski

 

Class Of 1968

Participation: 10.97%

Dr. Edward J. Antal

Dr. Paul Bertin, D.D.S.

Mr. Timothy T. Calvey

Mr. Donald Cybulski

Mr. Jeffrey M. Enia

Mr. Jacob Farkas

Mr. William A. Ferkol

Mr. Robert J. Jentner, Jr.

Mr. Dennis Juliani

Mr. Steve Klepchak

Mr. Wayne Ligato

Mr. Mike Mlinarcik

Mr. Lawrence S. Mlynek

Dr. Gregory Sadlek

Mr. James C. Schaefer

Mr. James H. Smith III

Mr. Timothy R. Wolosz

 

Class Of 1969

Participation: 5.59%

Mr. Edward Campobenedetto

Mr. Brian R. Fox

Mr. Paul L. Gierosky

Mr. James L. Glowacki

Mr. Joseph Halko

Mr. Leslie P. Lipski

Mr. Francis J. Massey

Mr. John S. Sensny

 

Class Of 1970

Participation: 7.58%

Mr. Mark A. Brody

Dr. Michael J. Chimney, Ph.D.

Mr. Michael Cully

Mr. Alexander D. Dorko

Mr. Mark Hollo

Mr. John J. Javorek

Mr. Gerald R. Jindra

Mr. Michael W. Joyce

Mr. William Kuczinski

Mr. Charles H. Maher, Jr.

Dr. James G. Pesek

Mr. Tom E. Poturica

Mr. Greg Szklarz

Mr. Stanley F. Szwed

Mr. Martin K. Zanotti

 

Class Of 1971

Participation: 8.20%

Mr. James W. Ansberry

Mr. Nicholas J. Barberic

Mr. Alan F. Bogdan

Mr. Christopher W. Brody

Mr. David G. Catanzarite

Mr. Peter Chimney

Mr. Kerry Good

Mr. Richard Kovach

Mr. Gregory P. Kurtz

Mr. Robert McLaughlin

Mr. Pasquale J. Montanaro III

Mr. Robert J. Mustee, Jr.

Mr. Ralph C. Reynolds

Dr. Raymond Stolarski

Dr. Edward D. Szmuc

 

Class Of 1972

Participation: 4.07%

Mr. Robert J. Babcock

Mr. Patrick J. Fallon

Mr. Bernard J. Golias

Dr. Charles J. Hickey

Mr. Louis P. Ott

Mr. Kenneth J. Palcisko

Mr. Paul Yanachik

Class Of 1973

Participation: 8.38%

Mr. Charles J. Bonvissuto

Mr. Philip Cajka

Mr. Robert C. Campobenedetto

Dr. Charles J. Garven

Mr. John C. Gierowski

Mr. Eric D. Hauser

Mr. David J. Holz

Mr. Anthony G. Ipsaro

Mr. Frank J. Martinek, Jr.

Mr. Philip J. Mogilnicki

Mr. Patrick J. Perotti

Dr. Michael J. Russo, Ph.D.

Mr. James R. Szollosi

Dr. Thomas L. Tulisiak

Mr. Michael Zofcin

 

Class Of 1974

Participation: 4.29%

Mr. Michael F. Biehl

Mr. Neil J. Brody

Mr. Jerome A. Friery

Mr. Mark M. Jindra

Mr. John A. Martin

Mr. Julian Pidhirny

Mr. James A. Smith

 

Class Of 1975

Participation: 4.43%

Mr. Robert D. Bertin

Mr. Terrence L. Boyne

Dr. Mark A. Iacobelli

Mr. Michael D. Kelley

Dr. James Kulich

Mr. Terrence F. Monahan

Mr. Thomas E. Ptacek

 

Class Of 1976

Participation: 4.76%

Mr. Charles S. Bacik

Mr. Robert M. Kaminski, Jr.

Mr. Robert Klonk

Mr. Nicholas M. Marra

Mr. Timothy G. Smith

Mr. Stephen A. Szpalik

 

Class Of 1977

Participation: 7.95%

Mr. Michael W. Czack

Mr. James Finucane

Mr. Robert J. Hanna

Mr. Jerry Herman

Mr. Joseph J. Kan

Mr. John Koscianski

Mr. Michael G. Latsko

Mr. Michael P. Stanko

Mr. Robert Walick

Mr. James W. Zalenka

Mr. Christopher J. Zanotti

Mr. Michael Zupancic

 

Class Of 1978

Participation: 4.91%

Mr. Richard D. Baytosh

Mr. David S. Fredecker

Mr. James E. Gaydosh

Mr. Thomas G. Goebel

Mr. Michael F. Kelly

Mr. Hans Kessler

Mr. David G. O’Neill

Mr. Roman Zorij

 

Class Of 1979

Participation: 4.85%

Mr. Larry J. Burson

Mr. Terry Cooper

Dr. Joseph P. Hanna

Mr. James B. Macko

Rev. Gregory Olszewski

Rev. Robert G. Stec

Mr. Joseph J. Virzi

Br. Michael P. Ward, ofm

 

Class Of 1980

Participation: 3.37%

Mr. Mark DiFranco

Mr. Thomas S. Hisek

Mr. David M. Kaminski

Mr. Jeffrey Mercer

Mr. David J. Morell

Mr. Daniel J. Schodowski

 

Class Of 1981

Participation: 0.61%

Mr. Matthew R. Schwonek

 

Class Of 1982

Participation: 3.03%

Mr. Andrew Dorony

Mr. John M. Hofstetter

Mr. Michael C. Margevicius

Mr. Robert A. Meyer

Mr. Kurt R. Steigerwald

 

Class Of 1983

Participation: 2.27%

Rev. Steven K. Brunovsky

Mr. Michael A. Koler

Dr. Robert Litkovitz, DVM

 

Class Of 1984

Participation: 4.08%

Mr. Robert J. Brandt

Mr. John A. Iacobelli

Mr. Richard A. Juby

Mr. Jeffrey J. Kavlick

Mr. Richard J. Miller

Dr. Michael Schubyn

 

Class Of 1985

Participation: 7.75%

Mr. Kenneth F. Akstens

Mr. Eric J. Boysko

Mr. Andy J. Dorman

Mr. Timothy P. Hrobat

Mr. David W. Koler

Mr. Robert M. Madden

Mr. John M. Rodak

Mr. Michael J. Schuessler

Mr. Keith R. Smiley

Dr. Ronald M. Sobecks, M.D.

 

Class Of 1986

Participation: 8.33%

Mr. Florentino C. Buendia

Mrs. Ann-Marie DiPaolo

Mr. Timothy P. Healy

Mr. Brian J. Heinzerling

Mrs. Elaine M. Heinzerling

Mr. Gerald M. Koler

Mrs. Holly A. Morell

Mr. James R. Morell

Mr. Rob S. Moss

Mr. George M. Spicer

Mr. David G. Stec

 

Class Of 1987

Participation: 3.11%

Mrs. Jennifer M. Burk

Ms. Lisa I. Hankinson

Mrs. Pamela A. Leigh

Dr. Greg L. Oswald, M.D.

Mrs. Karen A. Sweda

Ms. Natalie E. Washlock

Mrs. Mary P. Williams

 

Class Of 1988

Participation: 3.53%

Mr. Michael P. Barth III

Ms. Michelle L. DeBaltzo

Mrs. Shannon M. Frantz

Ms. Karen Gainford

Ms. Bridget M. Lavelle

Mr. Louis W. Ralofsky

Mrs. Donna M. Rudge

Mrs. Mary Jane Zarach

Mrs. Renee E. Zupancic

 

Class Of 1989

Participation: 5.38%

Mr. Patrick DiMarco

Dr. Steven T. Dorsey

Mrs. Laurie A. Grabowski

Mr. Kevin P. Leigh

Mr. Dave F. Lennox

Mr. Darren J. Mieskoski

Ms. Madonna R. Ross

Mrs. Heather L. Scaglione

Ms. Doreen R. Skonier

Mrs. Maria C. Smith

Dr. Richard G. So

Mr. Mark Vergilii

 

Class Of 1990

Participation: 4.88%

Mr. Stephen J. Abraham

Mr. James A. Arcuri

Mr. Christopher E. Fink

Mrs. Nicole E. Hilbert

Mrs. Lori M. Holzinger

Dr. Rebecca J. Linnean

Mr. Terrance A. Pisanelli

Mr. Jerome S. Veres

 

Class Of 1991

Participation: 2.52%

Mr. Craig A. Dedo

Mr. Dan DiMarco

Mrs. Amy L. DiMarco

Mr. Brian Holzinger

 

Class Of 1992

Participation: 1.32%

Mr. Steve J. Alessandro

Mr. Michael S. Roztas

 

Class Of 1993

Participation: 5.33%

Mrs. Marissa D. Carcioppolo

Mr. Robert L. Dylong, Jr.

Mr. Robert M. Falkowski

Mrs. Shannon C. Jernigan

Ms. Ann M. Mack

Mr. Robert N. Schuette

Mr. Paul M. Thomas

Ms. Dawn S. Ward

 

Class Of 1994

Participation: 3.55%

Mrs. Sandra Crundwell

Mrs. Jennifer S. Eskin

Mrs. Ann Marie Frattare

Mr. Mark O. Grcic

Mr. Stephen J. Nowicki

 

Class Of 1995

Participation: 0.55%

Mrs. Emily L. Wilford

 

Class Of 1996

Participation: 2.56%

Mrs. Stephanie A. Hartman

Dr. John J. Parente

Mrs. Sarah A. Polo

Mrs. Melissa A. Siebenhar

 

Class Of 1997

Participation: 2.68%

Fr. Joseph R. Mamich

Ms. Athena M. Mericsko

Ms. Theresa M. Polefko

Mr. Anthony J. Schultz

 

Class Of 1998

Participation: 0.63%

Ms. Rebecca E. Werner

 

Class Of 2000

Participation: 0.50%

Mr. Paul F. Marnecheck II

 

Class Of 2001

Participation: 0.93%

Mr. Leonardo A. DeGirolamo

Mr. Matthew P. Dziedzicki

 

Class Of 2002

Participation: 2.45%

Mrs. Rachel R. DeGirolamo

Mr. Christopher M. Dziedzicki

Mr. Michael J. Konecny

Ms. Jessica L. Marra

Ms. Therese E. Stanko

 

Class Of 2003

Participation: 0.93%

Mr. David T. Chelmins

Mrs. Kathryn M. Seibenick

 

Class Of 2004

Participation: 1.81%

Mr. Aaron C. Apathy

Mr. John V. Goebel

Dr. Paul M. Schroder, Ph.D.

Mr. David T. Stalter

 

Class Of 2005

Participation: 2.79%

Mr. Michael J. Czech

Mrs. Lisa M. Czech

Mr. Christopher M. Kafcsak

Mr. John J. Krisanda

Mr. Peter A. Niro

Mr. Stephen M. Sowers

 

Class Of 2006

Participation: 3.69%

Mr. David J. Dziedzicki

Mr. Stephen J. McGrath

Mr. Anthony T. Miranda

Mr. Aaron P. Osysko

Mrs. Kristen M. Osysko

Ms. Lucy M. Pozek

Mr. Theodore A. Szelag

Ms. Kathleen A. Zipp

 

Class Of 2007

Participation: 1.57%

Mr. Frank G. Culkar IV

Ms. Amy M. McKinnis

Mr. Matthew J. Stanko

 

Class Of 2008

Participation: 0.50%

Mr. Geoffrey E. Miller

 

Class Of 2009

Participation: 0.47%

Ms. Marie E. Zipp

 

Class Of 2010

Participation: 1.40%

Mr. Todd R. Gaydosh

Mr. Brandon P. Osysko

Ms. Nicole R. Wulk

 

Class Of 2012

Participation: 0.92%

Ms. Kelly J. Gaydosh

Mr. James P. Solano

 

Class Of 2014

Participation: 1.16%

Mr. Michael T. Schloemer

Mr. James M. Stanko

 

Class Of 2017

Participation: 0.62%

Mr. John G. Heinzerling