Donor List

Alumni Donor List

We are pleased to thank and acknowledge our alumni who have given back to their alma mater during this 2016-17 fiscal year.  This list represents cash gifts between July 1, 2016 and June 30, 2017.  It does not include raffles, golf outings, Bruin Benefit or club fundraisers.  If you would like to be included in your class giving, simply donate here to make a safe, secure online gift today!

Class of 1965
Participation: 18.33%
Mr. Louis Adimare
Mr. Robert Benson
Mr. Charles A. Cury
Mr. Vince S. DelCalzo
Mr. Richard W. Demming
Mr. Ronald W. Flachbart
Dr. Ronald B. Gade
Mr. Gary Hanz
Dr. Gerald Hiller
Mr. David R. Knowles
Mr. Timothy J. Kolodziej
Mr. Lucian D. LiPera
Mr. Robert S. Mamich
Mr. William J. Melchior
Mr. Daniel Moenich
Mr. Jeffrey Phillips
Mr. Robert G. Riester
Mr. Richard E. Sapara
Mr. Thomas M. Stasek
Mr. Gary H. Sweda
Mr. Gerald E. Vilinsky
Mr. Joseph B. Wolfert
Class of 1966
Participation: 21.49%
Mr. Stephen Arcipowski
Mr. Robert Arendt
Mr. Raymond Ashworth Jr.
Mr. James C. Becker
Mr. Edward W. Cole
Mr. Joseph Cygan
Mr. Thomas M. Gordon
Mr. Ronald P. Gronowski
Mr. Stephen D. Hossa
Mr. Edward J. Karasek
Rev. James A. Klima
Bob LaGuardia, Ph.D.
Mr. James W. Lane
Mr. James C. Markowsky
Mr. Kevin J. McGinty
Mr. Randall F. Mendat
Mr. Patrick J. Mulcrone
Prof. Dale Poirier
Mr. Dennis Putinski
Mr. Thomas J. Robrecht
Mr. Kenneth P. Schneider
Mr. Richard M. Scott
Mr. Bruce Skowronsky
Mr. Jeffrey J. Sopko
Mr. Richard A. Storey
Mr. Gerald E. Walsh
Class of 1967
Participation: 8.92%
Mr. Richard G. Chakan
Mr. Bruce R. Fox, Sr.
Mr. Bruce G. Heinrich
Mr. James J. Hirschauer
Mr. Regis J. Lekan
Dr. John Malinky, Ph.D.
Mr. Richard A. Massey
Mr. Edward F. Mihalek
Mr. Kenneth M. Pirozek
Mr. Daniel J. Platten
Mr. James J. Spinello
Mr. Alton G. Sulin
Mr. Thomas E. Tetlak
Mr. Ted F. Zawadski
Class of 1968
Participation: 10.97%
Dr. Edward J. Antal
Dr. Paul Bertin, D.D.S.
Mr. Timothy T. Calvey
Mr. Donald Cybulski
Mr. Jeffrey M. Enia
Mr. Jacob Farkas
Mr. William A. Ferkol
Mr. Robert J. Jentner, Jr.
Mr. Dennis Juliani
Mr. Steve Klepchak
Mr. Wayne Ligato
Mr. Mike Mlinarcik
Mr. Lawrence S. Mlynek
Dr. Gregory Sadlek
Mr. James C. Schaefer
Mr. James H. Smith III
Mr. Timothy R. Wolosz
Class of 1969
Participation: 5.59%
Mr. Edward Campobenedetto
Mr. Brian R. Fox
Mr. Paul L. Gierosky
Mr. James L. Glowacki
Mr. Joseph Halko
Mr. Leslie P. Lipski
Mr. Francis J. Massey
Mr. John S. Sensny
Class of 1970
Participation: 7.58%
Mr. Mark A. Brody
Dr. Michael J. Chimney, Ph.D.
Mr. Michael Cully
Mr. Alexander D. Dorko
Mr. Mark Hollo
Mr. John J. Javorek
Mr. Gerald R. Jindra
Mr. Michael W. Joyce
Mr. William Kuczinski
Mr. Charles H. Maher, Jr.
Dr. James G. Pesek
Mr. Tom E. Poturica
Mr. Greg Szklarz
Mr. Stanley F. Szwed
Mr. Martin K. Zanotti
Class of 1971
Participation: 8.20%
Mr. James W. Ansberry
Mr. Nicholas J. Barberic
Mr. Alan F. Bogdan
Mr. Christopher W. Brody
Mr. David G. Catanzarite
Mr. Peter Chimney
Mr. Kerry Good
Mr. Richard Kovach
Mr. Gregory P. Kurtz
Mr. Robert McLaughlin
Mr. Pasquale J. Montanaro III
Mr. Robert J. Mustee, Jr.
Mr. Ralph C. Reynolds
Dr. Raymond Stolarski
Dr. Edward D. Szmuc
Class of 1972
Participation: 4.07%
Mr. Robert J. Babcock
Mr. Patrick J. Fallon
Mr. Bernard J. Golias
Dr. Charles J. Hickey
Mr. Louis P. Ott
Mr. Kenneth J. Palcisko
Mr. Paul Yanachik
Class of 1973
Participation: 8.38%
Mr. Charles J. Bonvissuto
Mr. Philip Cajka
Mr. Robert C. Campobenedetto
Dr. Charles J. Garven
Mr. John C. Gierowski
Mr. Eric D. Hauser
Mr. David J. Holz
Mr. Anthony G. Ipsaro
Mr. Frank J. Martinek, Jr.
Mr. Philip J. Mogilnicki
Mr. Patrick J. Perotti
Dr. Michael J. Russo, Ph.D.
Mr. James R. Szollosi
Dr. Thomas L. Tulisiak
Mr. Michael Zofcin
Class of 1974
Participation: 4.29%
Mr. Michael F. Biehl
Mr. Neil J. Brody
Mr. Jerome A. Friery
Mr. Mark M. Jindra
Mr. John A. Martin
Mr. Julian Pidhirny
Mr. James A. Smith
Class of 1975
Participation: 4.43%
Mr. Robert D. Bertin
Mr. Terrence L. Boyne
Dr. Mark A. Iacobelli
Mr. Michael D. Kelley
Dr. James Kulich
Mr. Terrence F. Monahan
Mr. Thomas E. Ptacek
Class of 1976
Participation: 4.76%
Mr. Charles S. Bacik
Mr. Robert M. Kaminski, Jr.
Mr. Robert Klonk
Mr. Nicholas M. Marra
Mr. Timothy G. Smith
Mr. Stephen A. Szpalik
Class of 1977
Participation: 7.95%
Mr. Michael W. Czack
Mr. James Finucane
Mr. Robert J. Hanna
Mr. Jerry Herman
Mr. Joseph J. Kan
Mr. John Koscianski
Mr. Michael G. Latsko
Mr. Michael P. Stanko
Mr. Robert Walick
Mr. James W. Zalenka
Mr. Christopher J. Zanotti
Mr. Michael Zupancic
Class of 1978
Participation: 4.91%
Mr. Richard D. Baytosh
Mr. David S. Fredecker
Mr. James E. Gaydosh
Mr. Thomas G. Goebel
Mr. Michael F. Kelly
Mr. Hans Kessler
Mr. David G. O’Neill
Mr. Roman Zorij
Class of 1979
Participation: 4.85%
Mr. Larry J. Burson
Mr. Terry Cooper
Dr. Joseph P. Hanna
Mr. James B. Macko
Rev. Gregory Olszewski
Rev. Robert G. Stec
Mr. Joseph J. Virzi
Br. Michael P. Ward, ofm
Class of 1980
Participation: 3.37%
Mr. Mark DiFranco
Mr. Thomas S. Hisek
Mr. David M. Kaminski
Mr. Jeffrey Mercer
Mr. David J. Morell
Mr. Daniel J. Schodowski
Class of 1981
Participation: 0.61%
Mr. Matthew R. Schwonek
Class of 1982
Participation: 3.03%
Mr. Andrew Dorony
Mr. John M. Hofstetter
Mr. Michael C. Margevicius
Mr. Robert A. Meyer
Mr. Kurt R. Steigerwald
Class of 1983
Participation: 2.27%
Rev. Steven K. Brunovsky
Mr. Michael A. Koler
Dr. Robert Litkovitz, DVM
Class of 1984
Participation: 4.08%
Mr. Robert J. Brandt
Mr. John A. Iacobelli
Mr. Richard A. Juby
Mr. Jeffrey J. Kavlick
Mr. Richard J. Miller
Dr. Michael Schubyn
Class of 1985
Participation: 7.75%
Mr. Kenneth F. Akstens
Mr. Eric J. Boysko
Mr. Andy J. Dorman
Mr. Timothy P. Hrobat
Mr. David W. Koler
Mr. Robert M. Madden
Mr. John M. Rodak
Mr. Michael J. Schuessler
Mr. Keith R. Smiley
Dr. Ronald M. Sobecks, M.D.
Class of 1986
Participation: 8.33%
Mr. Florentino C. Buendia
Mrs. Ann-Marie DiPaolo
Mr. Timothy P. Healy
Mr. Brian J. Heinzerling
Mrs. Elaine M. Heinzerling
Mr. Gerald M. Koler
Mrs. Holly A. Morell
Mr. James R. Morell
Mr. Rob S. Moss
Mr. George M. Spicer
Mr. David G. Stec
Class of 1987
Participation: 3.11%
Mrs. Jennifer M. Burk
Ms. Lisa I. Hankinson
Mrs. Pamela A. Leigh
Dr. Greg L. Oswald, M.D.
Mrs. Karen A. Sweda
Ms. Natalie E. Washlock
Mrs. Mary P. Williams
Class of 1988
Participation: 3.53%
Mr. Michael P. Barth III
Ms. Michelle L. DeBaltzo
Mrs. Shannon M. Frantz
Ms. Karen Gainford
Ms. Bridget M. Lavelle
Mr. Louis W. Ralofsky
Mrs. Donna M. Rudge
Mrs. Mary Jane Zarach
Mrs. Renee E. Zupancic
Class of 1989
Participation: 5.38%
Mr. Patrick DiMarco
Dr. Steven T. Dorsey
Mrs. Laurie A. Grabowski
Mr. Kevin P. Leigh
Mr. Dave F. Lennox
Mr. Darren J. Mieskoski
Ms. Madonna R. Ross
Mrs. Heather L. Scaglione
Ms. Doreen R. Skonier
Mrs. Maria C. Smith
Dr. Richard G. So
Mr. Mark Vergilii
Class of 1990
Participation: 4.88%
Mr. Stephen J. Abraham
Mr. James A. Arcuri
Mr. Christopher E. Fink
Mrs. Nicole E. Hilbert
Mrs. Lori M. Holzinger
Dr. Rebecca J. Linnean
Mr. Terrance A. Pisanelli
Mr. Jerome S. Veres
Class of 1991
Participation: 2.52%
Mr. Craig A. Dedo
Mrs. Amy L. DiMarco

Mr. Dan DiMarco

Mr. Brian Holzinger
Class of 1992
Participation: 1.32%
Mr. Steve J. Alessandro
Mr. Michael S. Roztas
Class of 1993
Participation: 5.33%
Mrs. Marissa D. Carcioppolo
Mr. Robert L. Dylong, Jr.
Mr. Robert M. Falkowski
Mrs. Shannon C. Jernigan
Ms. Ann M. Mack
Mr. Robert N. Schuette
Mr. Paul M. Thomas
Ms. Dawn S. Ward
Class of 1994
Participation: 3.55%
Mrs. Sandra Crundwell
Mrs. Jennifer S. Eskin
Mrs. Ann Marie Frattare
Mr. Mark O. Grcic
Mr. Stephen J. Nowicki
Class of 1995
Participation: 0.55%
Mrs. Emily L. Wilford
Class of 1996
Participation: 2.56%
Mrs. Stephanie A. Hartman
Dr. John J. Parente
Mrs. Sarah A. Polo
Mrs. Melissa A. Siebenhar
Class of 1997
Participation: 2.68%
Fr. Joseph R. Mamich
Ms. Athena M. Mericsko
Ms. Theresa M. Polefko
Mr. Anthony J. Schultz
Class of 1998
Participation: 0.63%
Ms. Rebecca E. Werner
Class of 2000
Participation: 0.50%
Mr. Paul F. Marnecheck II
Class of 2001
Participation: 0.93%
Mr. Leonardo A. DeGirolamo
Mr. Matthew P. Dziedzicki
Class of 2002
Participation: 2.45%
Mrs. Rachel R. DeGirolamo
Mr. Christopher M. Dziedzicki
Mr. Michael J. Konecny
Ms. Jessica L. Marra
Ms. Therese E. Stanko
Class of 2003
Participation: 0.93%
Mr. David T. Chelmins
Mrs. Kathryn M. Seibenick
Class of 2004
Participation: 1.81%
Mr. Aaron C. Apathy
Mr. John V. Goebel
Dr. Paul M. Schroder, Ph.D.
Mr. David T. Stalter
Class of 2005
Participation: 2.79%
Mr. Michael J. Czech
Mrs. Lisa M. Czech
Mr. Christopher M. Kafcsak
Mr. John J. Krisanda
Mr. Peter A. Niro
Mr. Stephen M. Sowers
Class of 2006
Participation: 3.69%
Mr. David J. Dziedzicki
Mr. Stephen J. McGrath
Mr. Anthony T. Miranda
Mr. Aaron P. Osysko
Mrs. Kristen M. Osysko
Ms. Lucy M. Pozek
Mr. Theodore A. Szelag
Ms. Kathleen A. Zipp
Class of 2007
Participation: 1.57%
Mr. Frank G. Culkar IV
Ms. Amy M. McKinnis
Mr. Matthew J. Stanko
Class of 2008
Participation: 0.50%
Mr. Geoffrey E. Miller
Class of 2009
Participation: 0.47%
Ms. Marie E. Zipp
Class of 2010
Participation: 1.40%
Mr. Todd R. Gaydosh
Mr. Brandon P. Osysko
Ms. Nicole R. Wulk
Class of 2012
Participation: 0.92%
Ms. Kelly J. Gaydosh
Mr. James P. Solano
Class of 2014
Participation: 1.16%
Mr. Michael T. Schloemer
Mr. James M. Stanko
Class of 2017
Participation: 0.62%
Mr. John G. Heinzerling